Футболни прогнози за Петък, 4 Ноември, 2016 | fBet.bg

1
345
Добави коментар
sapa84
sapa84

Приятелски Срещи – Национални
12:30
Мианмар – Индонезия
1X
7/10
1.48
Англия – Чемпиъншип
21:45
Брентфорд – Фулъм
1X
7/10
1.38
Англия – ФА Къп
21:45
Милоул – Саутенд
1
6/10
1.73
21:55
Ийстли – Суиндън
X2
7/10
1.36
Германия – Втора Бундеслига
19:30
Ерцгебирге Ауе – Нюрнберг
X2
7/10
1.29
19:30
Фортуна Дюселдорф – Динамо Дрезден
1
4/10
2.15
19:30
Хайденхайм – Карлсруе
1X
7/10
1.28
Испания – Примера Дивисион
21:45
Малага – Спортинг Хихон
1
5/10
1.75
Италия – Серия Б
21:30
Бреша – Чезена
1X
7/10
1.36
Франция – Лига 1
21:45
Монпелие – Олимпик Марсилия
1
3/10
2.50
Франция – Лига 2
21:00
Амиен – Оксер
1
6/10
1.80
21:00
Бурж-Перона – Орлеан
-2.5
7/10
1.67
21:00
Газелек Аячо – Ред Стар Париж
1
4/10
1.95
21:00
Лавал – Льо Авър
X2
7/10
1.38
21:00
Ним – Клермонт Фут
1
5/10
1.91
21:00
Троа – Валансиен
1
5/10
2.00
21:00
Тур – Брест
X2
7/10
1.42
21:00
Шамоа Ниор – Сошо
1X
7/10
1.36
Австрия – Ерсте Лига
19:30
Аустрия Лустенау – Винер Нойщат
1
8/10
1.50
19:30
Вакер Инсбрук – Хорн
1
5/10
1.75
19:30
ЛАСК Линц – Флоридсдорфер АК
1
8/10
1.33
19:30
Лиферинг Залцбург – ВСГ Ватенс
1
8/10
1.40
21:30
Капфенберг – Блау-Вайс Линц
1
5/10
1.90
Белгия – Първа Дивизия А
21:30
Кортрийк – Шарлероа
1X
8/10
1.39
България – Първа ПФЛ
13:00
Верея Стара З. – Локомотив Горна О.
-2.5
7/10
1.70
15:00
Нефтохимик Бургас – Пирин Благоевград
-2.5
7/10
1.68
17:30
Левски София – Черно море
1
6/10
1.45
Дания – Суперлига
19:00
Есберг – Олборг
2
5/10
1.85
21:15
Орхус – Силкеборг
+2.5
5/10
1.75
Израел – Лига Леумит
15:00
Апоел Бней Лод – Макаби Нетаня
2
5/10
1.95
15:00
Апоел Рамат Ган – Апоел Акре
-2.5
5/10
1.82
15:00
Бейтар Тел А. – Апоел Рамат Х.
-2.5
5/10
1.82
15:00
Макаби Херцлия – Макаби Назарет
1
4/10
1.95
15:00
Макаби Шаараим – Апоел Афула
X2
8/10
1.44
Полша – Екстракласа
19:00
Висла Плоцк – Арка Гдиня
1X
7/10
1.36
21:30
Рух Хожов – Лех Познан
X2
7/10
1.25
Полша – Първа Лига
20:00
ГКС Катовице – Олимпия Груджьондз
1
6/10
1.85
20:00
Знич Прушков – Ключборк
-2.5
7/10
1.68
Румъния – Лига I
17:30
Газ Метан Медиаш – Студентеск Яш
1X
7/10
1.29
Северна Ирландия – Премиършип
22:00
Балинамалард Юнайтед – Карик Рейнджърс
1
6/10
1.75
Словакия – Суперлига
18:00
Шпорт Подбрезова – Тренчин
X2
8/10
1.50
Сърбия – Суперлига
18:00
Войводина – Радник Сурдулица
1
7/10
1.40
Турция – Супер Лига
19:00
Галатасарай – Истанбул Башакшехир
1
4/10
2.00
Турция – ТФФ Първа Лига
18:00
Мерсин Идман Юрду – Манисаспор
1
5/10
2.10
Уелс – Висша Лига
21:45
Кевн Друидс – Ландидно
X2
7/10
1.52
Украйна – Премиер Лига
17:00
Волин Луцк – Стал Каменское
1X
8/10
1.42
Холандия – Ередивизи
21:00
Спарта Ротердам – Хееренвеен
X2
7/10
1.40
Холандия – Ерсте Дивизи
21:00
Ваалвийк – Ден Бош
1
6/10
1.80
21:00
ВВВ Венло – Дордрехт
1
8/10
1.30
21:00
Де Граафшап – Фортуна Ситард
1
8/10
1.44
21:00
Йънг Аякс – НАК Бреда
+2.5
8/10
1.44
21:00
Камбур – Волендам
1
6/10
1.78
21:00
МВВ Маастрихт – Телстар
1
6/10
1.57
21:00
ФК Айндховен – Йънг Утрехт
1
7/10
1.44
21:00
ФК Ос – Еммен
+2.5
8/10
1.45
21:00
Хелмонд Спорт – Йънг ПСВ
1
3/10
2.40
Хърватска – Първа Лига
19:00
Локомотив Загреб – Интер Запрешич
1
7/10
1.54
Чехия – Първа Лига
19:00
Височина Ихлава – Млада Болеслав
2
6/10
1.70
Чехия – Национална Лига
18:30
Зноймо – Фридек-Мистек
1
6/10
1.75
Шотландия – Премиършип
21:45
Партик Тисъл – Абърдийн
2
6/10
1.81